Osun State NEXIT List

Osun State NEXIT List

Names of Osun State shortlisted NEXIT applicants have been published in the state capital. The list contains 1950 names across the state.

July 16 Osun Governorship Election ...
July 16 Osun Governorship Election Report

While G-Consulting which is handling the training for FCT and Nasarawa applicants published names of qualified applicants on its website and the process of screening and training venues, the consultants for Osun NEXIT training Surerity Global Services and Consulting Ltd went manual.

The consulting firm only pasted the list in some parts of the state instead of making it available online.

When is NEXIT training starting in Osun State?

The OSUN State NEXIT training begins on Tuesday, March 15, 2022, till Saturday, March 19, 2022

Two locations have also been selected for the screening and training for Osun, they are:

  • Christian Pilgrimage Welfare camp, Abere Osogbo
  • University of Osun, Oyinlola Auditorium & Engineering Lecture Theatre

Support centre: 08039618705

So, here is the Osun State NEXIT List

  1. Mosurat Yusuf
  2. Adniyi Adetunji
  3. Muinat Isholat
  4. Tayo Adeniji
  5. Oluwafunmileyi Dada
  6. Kabiru Abimbola
  7. Adnike Adeduyite
  8. Monsurat Lamidi
  9. Mayowa Ajibise
  10. Tope Afolabi
  11. Onwuka Chijioke
  12. Toyin Idowu
  13. Ganiyat Usman
  14. Ganiyu Saliman
  15. Kelvin Akuine
  16. Tijani Ayodeji
  17. Ibukun Oluwagbemi
  18. Abdulrasaq Oyedokun
  19. Adebayo Tunrayo
  20. Ahmad Alaba
  21. Olabamiji Bukky
  22. Oyun Oluwasola
  23. Amos Ayantunde
  24. Fasakin Ebenezer
  25. Lukmon Lawal
  26. Kudirat Mustapha
  27. Oladepo Kolawole
  28. Olutunde Ogunlade
  29. Isaac Dume
  30. Adeojo Bukola
  31. Opatunji Oluwatoyin
  32. Fasina Oluwasegun
  33. Felicia Adelokun
  34. Adesunmibola Olajumoke
  35. Adebisi Oluwaseun
  36. Olaoseeji Deborah
  37. Elebimoyo Olubukola
  38. Olusola Afolabi
  39. Ogbonnia Otu
  40. Oluwatoyin Oluokun
  41. Azeez Raheem
  42. Oderanti Samson
  43. Muibi Sefiu
  44. Alamu Olagunju
  45. Aluko Olajumoke
  46. Abosede Popoola
  47. Olajire Olanrewaju
  48. Ademola Oyelade
  49. Oyeniyi Julius
  50. Foluwake Abiona
  51. Ganiyu Opeyemi
  52. Lydia Adeyemo
  53. Suwebat Abdulrazaq
  54. Ayisat Yusuf
  55. Sikiru Azeez
  56. Abosede Ogundeji
  57. Mary Lawal
  58. Olusola Adejumo
  59. Olubukola Akinola
  60. Hanifat Adetoro
  61. Olushola Onifade
  62. Adeboye Olayinka
  63. Mutiu Yekeen
  64. Ogunremi Kemi
  65. Alamu samuel
  66. Francis Odeyale
  67. Afolabi Lawrence
  68. Temilade Adetoso
  69. Yemisi Ayegboyin
  70. Wasiu Lamidi
  71. Waidi Latifu
  72. Abatan Abiodun
  73. Kehinde Adebayo
  74. Oyelami Oyeyinka
  75. Faseyi Oladoyin
  76. Baderinwa Adeyemi
  77. Adefunke Amuda
  78. Liadi Oyekola
  79. Kabirat Oladipo
  80. Olalekan Olayanju
  81. Omidiora Paticia
  82. Muideen Opayele
  83. Adetunji Oludare
  84. Adetona Grace
  85. Olanrewaju Racheal
  86. Adebayo Sunday
  87. Bolaji Olanrewaju
  88. Ayobami Oni
  89. Kehinde Yusff
  90. Adewale hammed
  91. Fatai Mustapha
  92. Oderemi Olagunju
  93. Oluwafemi Alamu
  94. Maruff Olagunju
  95. Olagunju Iyabo
  96. Jimoh Yinka
  97. Alake Olaore
  98. Ireoluwapo Aramide
  99. Iyabo Salami
  100. Ganiyu Adeola
Someone Is Reading:  N-Power Head Office in Abuja

You can download the full list of Osun NEXIT shortlisted candidates here

Note: You are advised to jot the serial number against your name for easy accreditation at the training venues.

Number 1 to 500 on the list will undergo screening at the Christian Pilgrimage Welfare camp, Abere Osogbo while others will be done at the UNIOSUN Campus.

For other states, we’ve already published the FCT NEXIT List

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top